Spieltermin 2. Runde: 26.07 – 15.08.2020

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
07.08.202019:00 UhrESV Union Wang 2ESV St. Anton
04.08.202018:30 UhrKSV Böhlerwerk-SonntagsbergESV Union Ertl 1
ESV Wechling 1ASKÖ Stadt Haag
04.08.202019:00 UhrUESV Hofamt Priel 1ESV St. Martin 1
ESV Klein-PöchlarnESV Union Opponitz 1
07.08.202019:00 UhrESV St. Martin 2Union Strengberg
31.07.202019:00 UhrESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ASV Kienberg Gaming 2
04.08.202019:00 UhrSG ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf-Union Raika Randegg 1TVN Raika Hollenstein
14.08.202018:30 UhrESV Krummnussbaum 1ESV Union Wang 1
ASV Kienberg Gaming 1ESV Kematen
ESC Union YbbsitzESV D´ Wildschützen 2
Union Amstetten 2Union Ardagger
31.07.202019:00 UhrESV BlindenmarktESV Union Opponitz 2
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
11.08.202017:00 UhrSG ESK Obergrafendorf-TVN St. Pölten 2SSV St. Aegyd/Neuwalde
13.08.202018:00 UhrWSV Voest Alpine KremsESV Innermanzing 2
06.08.202018:30 UhrESV Frankenfels 1SG STK Kirchberg-Union Rabenstein
1. EV Stattersdorf 1ASK Loosdorf 1
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
ESV D´ Eisbären GrafenbachSG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 1
SG Putzmannsdorf-PottschachBEV Grünbach 1
SG Schmidsdorf Küb 2ESV Kottingbrunn 1
SG D´ Kohlgrabler-BW Aspang 2SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg
03.08.202018:30 UhrEisstockclub Wr. NeudorfStocksport ASKÖ Mödling 2
KSV Flughafen WienSG Schmidsdorf Küb 1
11.08.202018:30 UhrSG Schmidsdorf Küb 3ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen
07.08.202018:30 UhrESV Eisblume KöttlachStocksport ASKÖ Mödling 3
07.08.202018:30 UhrSV Hernstein 1SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 2
ESV GrünstingSG D´ Kohlgrabler-BW Aspang 1
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
06.08.202018:30 UhrASKÖ ESV Schrems 2USV Sparkasse Allentsteig
SV Weikertschlag/ThayaSSV Deutsch Wagram
09.08.202009:30 UhrESV ASKÖ Gerasdorf1. SUSSV Drösing 03
USC SierndorfSV Spillern Stocksport
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
15.08.202015:00 UhrUSC SchweiggersSG Mühlfeld Elite

Spieltermin 1. Runde: 01.07 – 25.07.2020

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
21.07.202018:30 UhrESV Naturfreunde WeinburgESV Frankenfels 14 - 872 - 94
09.07.202018:30 UhrSG STK Kirchberg - Union RabensteinESV Frankenfels 28 - 676 - 86
24.07.202018:00 UhrESV KernhofSSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde0 - 849 - 93
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1FREILOS - GESETZT
10.07.202019:00 UhrESV BlindenmarktESV Umdasch Amstetten 28 - 083 - 27
02.07.2020Union StrengbergESV Nibelungen Marbach 18 - 6113 - 78
18.07.202018:00 UhrUnion ArdaggerUnion Amstetten 18 - 283 - 53
07.07.202019:00 UhrESV D´Wildschützen 1SG Landsteiner Allersdorf - U. Randegg 10 - 820 - 99
24.07.202019:00 UhrASKÖ ESV Mauer 1ASKÖ Stadt Haag4 - 8 75 - 78
19.07.202010:00 UhrfESV Nibelungen Marbach 2ESV Klein Pöchlarn1 - 943 - 127
14.07.202019:00 UhrESV St. Martin 1ESV Union Winklarn8 - 0113 - 19
08.07.202019:00 UhrESV D´Wildschützen 2ASK Amstetten8 - 078 - 24
13.07.202019:00 UhrSG Landsteiner Allersdorf - U. Randegg 2ESV St. Martin 24 - 869 - 109
16.07.202019:00 UhrASKÖ ESV Mauer 2Union Amstetten 24 - 869 - 96
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
09.07.202018:30 Uhr1. ESK Puchberg am SchneebergBEV Grünbach 16 - 891 - 89
07.07.2020BEV Grünbach 2ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen0 - 839 - 87
22.07.202018:30 UhrESV Union BrombergSG D´Kohlgrabler/BW Aspang 26 - 8106 - 91
08.07.2020ESV Union NatschbachSG Mühlfeld Elite0 - 827 - 81
10.07.202019:00 UhrSG D´Kohlgrabler/BW Aspang 1ESV Hintenburg8 - 484 - 72
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
ESV Eisblume Köttlach FREILOS - GESETZT
SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 2FREILOS - GESETZT
ESV GrünstingESV ASKÖ Olympia Gloggnitz8 - 2105 - 52
24.07.202018:30 UhrSG Putzmannsdorf-PottschachESV Wörth8 - 295 - 53
08.07.2020ESV Edelweiss EnzenreithSG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 16 - 883 -99
05.07.202010:00 UhrSG Schmidsdorf Küb 1ESV Hintenburg 28 - 489 - 77
20.07.202018:30 UhrWSV Prein/RaxSG Schmidsdorf Küb 21 - 932 - 124
10.07.202018:15 UhrESV Schwarzau-ObersbergESV D´ Eisbären Grafenbach0 - 822 - 110
SG Schmidsdorf Küb 3FREILOS
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
21.07.202018:30 UhrSV Hernstein1. ESV Bad Fischau Brunn9 - 5132 - 68
23.07.202018:30 UhrESV Kottingbrunn 1ESV Naturfreunde Traiskirchen8 - 081 - 33
06.07.202018:30 UhrEisstockclub Wr. NeudorfSTV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf8 - 4104 - 60
21.07.2020Stocksport ASKÖ Mödling 21. AESV Bad Vöslau8 - 684 - 97
15.07.202018:30 UhrSSV Bad Deutsch AltenburgESV Kottingbrunn 28 - 089 - 35
20.07.2020KSV Flughafen WienStocksport ASKÖ Mödling 18 - 093 - 27
21.07.2020Stocksport ASKÖ Mödling 3SV Hernstein 28 - 0100 - 41
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
ESV Union Wang 1FREILOS - GESETZT
09.07.202018:30 UhrASV Kienberg Gaming 2Union ESV Wolfpassing 18 - 275 - 53
04.07.202017:00 UhrESV Wechling 2ESV Union Wang 23 - 968 - 86
10.07.2020ASV Kienberg Gaming 1ESV Krummnußbaum 28 - 071 - 24
ESV Wechling 1FREILOS
15.07.2020ESV GrestenESV St. Anton an der Jesnitz4 - 860 - 115
12.07.202009:00 UhrUESV Hofamt Priel 2ESV Krummnußbaum 14 - 871 - 121
UESV Hofamt Priel 1FREILOS
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
14.07.2020ESV Union Ertl 2ESV Kematen5 - 976 - 136
10.07.2020ESV Union Opponitz 2ESV St. Peter/Au 18 - 268 - 51
12.07.2020Union Seitenstetten 2ESV Union Ertl 10 - 824 - 84
10.07.202019:00 UhrKSV Böhlerwerk-SonntagsbergUnion Seitenstetten 18 - 086 - 29
09.07.202019:00 UhrSG Klauser-ESV Atus Rosenau 2ESV Union Opponitz 12 - 850 - 94
08.07.2020TVN Raika HollensteinSG Klauser-ESV Atus Rosenau 18 - 280 - 47
07.07.2020ESC Union YbbsitzESV St. Peter/Au 214 - 0125 - 55
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
14.07.202019:00 UhrSG ESK Obergrafendorf-TVN St. Pölten 2ASK Loosdorf 28 - 492 - 72
19.07.202008:30 UhrASK Loosdorf 1ESV Neustift Innermanzing 18 - 094 - 24
09.07.202019:00 UhrSV Haunoldstein1. EV Stattersdorf 11 - 934 - 126
24.07.202018:00 UhrESV Neustift Innermanzing 2SG ESK Obergrafendorf-TVN St. Pölten 29 - 3103 - 51
07.07.202018:00 Uhr1. EV Stattersdorf 2WSV Voest Alpine Krems0 - 842 - 79
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
10.07.202019:00 UhrUSV SPK AllentsteigSG ATSV Eugenia-ESV Kollersdorf7 - 7102 - 86
17.07.202019:00 UhrUSV LichtenauUSC Schweiggers4 - 881 - 99
18.07.202018:00 UhrASKÖ ESV Schrems 2SG ESV Zwettl-USC Großglobnitz8 - 073 - 46
24.07.202018:30 UhrSV Weikertschlag/ThayaASKÖ ESV Schrems 18 - 288 - 53
DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftPunkte Stockpunkte
12.07.2020SV Spillern-StocksportSUS Mistelbach9 - 3112 - 72
09.07.2020ATUS KorneuburgSSV Deutsch-Wagram2 - 855 - 104
17.07.2020USC SierndorfSSV Zellerndorf8 - 489 - 69
12.07.202009:30 UhrSSV Stockfalken Hohenau 21. SUSSV Drösing 035 - 998 - 108
01.07.202019:00 UhrESV ASKÖ GerasdorfSSV Stockfalken Hohenau 18 : 489 : 58