Bundesliga II Ost 2019 Tag 1 Herren Mannschaftsspiel Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | Bund Österreichischer Eis- und Stocksportler |
Durchführer: | Niederösterreichischer Landesverband |
Ort: | Stocksporthalle Schmidsdorf Küb |
Datum: | 29.06.2019 bis 30.06.2019 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | GSC Liebenfels | K | 16 | 1,221 | 166 | 136 |
Michael Regenfelder jun., Michael Regenfelder sen., Peter Dörflinger, Patrick Flaschberger, Emanuel Rauscher | ||||||
2 | ESV Wolfau | B | 16 | 1,108 | 164 | 148 |
Hannes Rath, Thomas Koch, Bernd Koller, Bernd Zambo, Ernst Zambo | ||||||
3 | ESV GROSSFEISTRITZ | ST | 15 | 1,183 | 155 | 131 |
Jürgen Bergmann, Jürgen Türk, Harald Bergmann, Erwin Kaiser, Gerald Pojer | ||||||
4 | SG Schmidsdorf Küb Raiffeisen NÖ Süd Alpin | NÖ | 14 | 1,082 | 159 | 147 |
Roman Fübi, Johann Drexler, Bernhard Hollerer, Harald Wykydal | ||||||
5 | SPG St. Stefan/Lav.-Glantal Liebenfels/Lach | K | 13 | 1,132 | 146 | 129 |
Wolfgang Suttnig, Bernhard Kogler, Hartmut Weinberger, Heinz Berger, Johann Stückler | ||||||
6 | HSV St. Michael | ST | 13 | 1,103 | 160 | 145 |
Martin Richter, Markus Schwarzbauer, Jürgen Draxler-Fank, Harald Eberl, Thomas Fruhmann | ||||||
7 | ESV ASKÖ Tauchen | B | 11 | 0,911 | 144 | 158 |
Wilhelm Huber, Stefan Glavanovits, Rene Glavanovits, Steffen Karner | ||||||
8 | ESV Jimmy Wien | W | 11 | 0,678 | 122 | 180 |
Robert Ochsenhofer, Siegfried Geier, Robert Schneider, Josef Oswald, Karl Schweiger | ||||||
9 | SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde | NÖ | 10 | 1,000 | 149 | 149 |
Hubert Erkinger, Marc Erkinger, Christoph Hagenauer, Markus Walter, Peter Brandauer | ||||||
10 | WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein | K | 10 | 0,980 | 146 | 149 |
Christian Burger, Heinz Hassler, Günther Hernler, Manfred Wagenländer, Engelbert Pertl | ||||||
11 | 1. EV Stattersdorf | NÖ | 10 | 0,804 | 135 | 168 |
Karl Baumgartner, Harald Köninger, Claus Kerschner, Michael Schrenk, Patrick Kaltenbrunner | ||||||
12 | ESV GSCHAID/BIRKFELD | ST | 9 | 0,911 | 143 | 157 |
Manfred Hagenauer, Otto Lang, Peter Reitbauer, Klaus Thonhofer, Werner Kosiak | ||||||
13 | ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz | ST | 6 | 1,052 | 161 | 153 |
Helmut Mandl, Philipp Möstl, Jürgen Mandl, Franz Marchler, Martin Platzer |
Kerschhofer Andreas NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Schabereiter Johann BÖE (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Gruber Markus NÖ (Schriftführer) |